|
Parhandicap |
Forventet score |
|
1 |
Morten Bilde (0,88), Aarhus BK - Michael Krogh Andersen (14,50), Herning Bridgeklub |
7,69 |
526 |
9 ØV |
2 |
Kristoffer Hegge (12,00), Snåsa BK - Anders Kristensen (12,00), Namsos BK |
12,00 |
134 |
10 ØV |
3 |
Hjordis Eythorsdottir (5,00), USA - Magnús Ólafsson (10,00), Island |
7,50 |
544 |
11 ØV |
4 |
Allan Cohen (-0,91), One-eyed Jacks - John Vermehren Norris (-2,60), One-eyed Jacks |
-1,76 |
1386 |
12 ØV |
5 |
Espen Anfinsen (16,00), Klepp BK - Kjetil Helgesen (24,00), Klepp BK |
20,00 |
-594 |
13 ØV |
6 |
Brita Garval (34,60), Blakset-Klubberne - Mikael Warberg (41,98), Blakset-Klubberne |
38,29 |
-2258 |
14 ØV |
7 |
Simon Ekenberg (4,51), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Peder Skaj (19,00), BK ALERT |
11,75 |
157 |
15 ØV |
8 |
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe (27,54), Føroya Bridgesamband - Rói Á Rógvu Joensen (11,79), Føroya Bridgesamband |
19,67 |
-563 |
16 ØV |
9 |
Bjørn Kvaran (13,00), Steinkjer BK - Marcello Palagi (27,00), Steinkjer BK |
20,00 |
-594 |
17 NS |
10 |
Peter Jacobsen (2,60), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Erling Munk Nielsen (12,68), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
7,64 |
531 |
18 NS |
11 |
Liselotte Nielsen (44,40), Bridgecenter Nordsjælland - Allan Laursen (31,49), Bridgecenter Nordsjælland |
37,94 |
-2226 |
19 NS |
12 |
Jan Kristen Lutro (13,00), Rubbestadneset BK - Trond Are Nitter (11,00), Rubbestadneset BK |
12,00 |
134 |
20 NS |
13 |
Mads Eyde (3,68), One-eyed Jacks - Simon Jacob Hult (-4,03), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
-0,18 |
1242 |
21 NS |
14 |
Jan Gulbrand Ohren (10,00), Hen BK - Vidar Smith (5,00), Vikersund BK |
7,50 |
544 |
22 NS |
15 |
Jesper Kragh (14,58), Bridgeklubben Nord - Albert Mylius Nielsen (8,46), Bridgeklubben Nord |
11,52 |
178 |
23 NS |
16 |
Bjørn Henning Grandal (19,00), TopBridge BC - Hans-Thomas Holmøy (20,00), TopBridge BC |
19,50 |
-548 |
24 NS |
17 |
Mona Lindstrøm (23,35), Stavanger BK - Ranja Sivertsvik (15,00), Vadsø BK |
19,17 |
-519 |
25 ØV |
18 |
Simon Gillis (18,00), Scotland - Tom Paske (5,00), England |
11,50 |
180 |
26 ØV |
19 |
Anders Hagen (-1,29), One-eyed Jacks - Jonas Houmøller (3,43), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
1,07 |
1129 |
27 ØV |
20 |
Are Sivertsen (14,00) - Espen Torp (11,00), Vestvågøy BK |
12,50 |
89 |
28 ØV |
21 |
Birgit Wedell-Wedellsborg (40,84), Blakset-Klubberne - Frederik Wedell-Wedellsborg (31,83), Blakset-Klubberne |
36,34 |
-2080 |
29 ØV |
22 |
Niels Foged (5,42), One-eyed Jacks - Lars Frost Mathiesen (10,11), One-eyed Jacks |
7,77 |
519 |
30 ØV |
23 |
Ann Karin Fuglestad (9,00), Farsund BK - Geir Brekka (5,35), Kristiansands BK |
7,17 |
573 |
31 ØV |
24 |
Mona Alzaben (20,00), Jordan - Ayman Azzam (20,00), Ægypten |
20,00 |
-594 |
32 ØV |
25 |
Per Ebdrup (21,75), Aarhus BK - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen (18,01), Aarhus BK |
19,88 |
-583 |
1 NS |
26 |
Kim Bensby (6,88), Young Sharks - Preben Thaarup (7,13), Studenterforeningens BC |
7,01 |
589 |
2 NS |
27 |
Anders Fodstad (11,00), OBK/Kløverknekt - Gunnar Nordby (12,00), Torpa og Snertingdal BK |
11,50 |
180 |
3 NS |
28 |
Atle Grefstad (3,00), Klepp BK - Martin Reinertsen (3,00), Farsund BK |
3,00 |
953 |
4 NS |
29 |
Ingrid Ledertoug (27,02), Studenterforeningens BC - Lisbeth Smed (31,51), Blakset-Klubberne |
29,26 |
-1437 |
5 NS |
30 |
Birgitte Thunbo Christensen (21,23), Holte Bridgeklub - Finn Thunbo Christensen (16,37), Holte Bridgeklub |
18,80 |
-485 |
6 NS |
31 |
John Møller Jepsen (5,71), Spar K, Esbjerg - Carsten Sørensen (9,91), Spar K, Esbjerg |
7,81 |
516 |
7 NS |
32 |
Ida Grönkvist (10,93), Filbyter Bridge - John McAllister (15,00), USA |
12,96 |
47 |
8 NS |
33 |
Finn Hansen (23,50), Studenterforeningens BC - Rasmus Nygaard Nielsen (17,14), Studenterforeningens BC |
20,32 |
-623 |
1 ØV |
34 |
Daniel Bang-Ortmann (12,14), Young Sharks - Shivam Shah (10,00), England |
11,07 |
219 |
2 ØV |
35 |
Sune Pettersson (20,00), Sthlms-Polisens BS - Lars-Inge Svensson (31,00), BK Tre Sang, Farsta |
25,50 |
-1094 |
3 ØV |
36 |
Lars Erik Eide (7,00), Hamar BK - Terje Garseg (7,00), Askim BK |
7,00 |
589 |
4 ØV |
37 |
Emil Buus Thomsen (12,20), Aarhus BK - Troels Buus Thomsen (14,68), Aarhus BK |
13,44 |
3 |
5 ØV |
38 |
Povl Sommer (7,79), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Frank Paaskesen (9,66), Ballerup Bridge Club |
8,73 |
432 |
6 ØV |
39 |
Christian Lahrmann (14,92), Studenterforeningens BC - Oliver Rosager (21,90), Odense Bridgeklub |
18,41 |
-449 |
7 ØV |
40 |
Marianne Harding (3,00), Farsund BK - Stine Holmøy (3,00), Fosnavåg BK |
3,00 |
953 |
8 ØV |
41 |
Åse Langeland (10,00), Stavanger BK - Svein Arild Naas Olsen (12,00), BK Norrøna |
11,00 |
225 |
33 NS |
42 |
Henrik Kruse Petersen (8,53), Studenterforeningens BC - Peter Lund (9,48), Studenterforeningens BC |
9,01 |
407 |
34 NS |
43 |
Vivianne Ås (18,00), BK Tre Sang, Farsta - Michael Ås (23,00), BK Tre Sang, Farsta |
20,50 |
-639 |
35 NS |
44 |
Atle Lunde (23,00), Klepp BK - Ståle Frøyland (10,00), Klepp BK |
16,50 |
-275 |
36 NS |
45 |
Maija Romanovska (6,00), Letland - Ugis Jansons (8,00), Letland |
7,00 |
589 |
37 NS |
46 |
Katarina Ekren (30,00), Bergen Akademiske BK - Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik (20,00), Bergen Akademiske BK |
25,00 |
-1049 |
38 NS |
47 |
Maja Rom Anjer (12,00), TopBridge BC - Lise Blågestad (15,00), TopBridge BC |
13,50 |
-2 |
39 NS |
48 |
Lars Øivind Allard (3,00), Vikersund BK - Per-Ove Grime (3,00), BK Norrøna |
3,00 |
953 |
40 NS |
49 |
Jep Loft (25,08), Blakset-Klubberne - Lars R. Mathiesen (24,70), Blakset-Klubberne |
24,89 |
-1038 |
41 ØV |
50 |
Michael Askgaard (3,58), One-eyed Jacks - Kasper Konow (2,43), One-eyed Jacks |
3,01 |
953 |
44 ØV |
51 |
Gunnar Andersson (13,00), BK ALERT - Adam Stokka (8,62), Bridgeakademiet |
10,81 |
243 |
46 NS |
52 |
Hans Chr Graversen (-1,11), Bridgeklubben Nord - Peter Graversen (15,00), Norge |
6,94 |
594 |
43 ØV |
53 |
Anne Mette Staugaard (14,79), Bridgeklubben HCØ - Asger Paaske (26,44), Bridgeklubben HCØ |
20,62 |
-650 |
46 ØV |
54 |
Kell Krogh (16,26), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Jacob Røn (2,04), Blakset-Klubberne |
9,15 |
394 |
42 ØV |
55 |
Arnstein Nymoen (13,89), Steinkjer BK - Olav Ukkelberg (14,00), Steinkjer BK |
13,95 |
-43 |
45 ØV |
56 |
Liv Marit Grude (14,00), Studentenes BK - Bodil Nyheim Øigarden (17,00), Bridgekameratene |
15,50 |
-184 |
45 NS |
57 |
Åse Mogstad (14,00), TopBridge BC - Jan Gunnar Kristensen (14,00), BK Norrøna |
14,00 |
-48 |
9 NS |
58 |
Susan Just Olesen (19,77), Studenterforeningens BC - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen (10,73), Studenterforeningens BC |
15,25 |
-161 |
10 NS |
59 |
Rikke Capion Justesen (20,86), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Amalie Palmund (20,72), One-eyed Jacks |
20,79 |
-666 |
11 NS |
60 |
Bettina Kalkerup (3,46), Studenterforeningens BC - Martin Seligman (15,00), USA |
9,23 |
386 |
12 NS |
61 |
Göran Selldén (10,00), BK Everfresh - Björn Wenneberg (0,00), BK ALERT |
5,00 |
771 |
13 NS |
62 |
Henrik Frydenlund (14,08) - Palle Reimann (-0,99), Spar K, Esbjerg |
6,54 |
631 |
14 NS |
63 |
Tor Anders Hauge (21,00), Os BK - Anders Johansson (28,00), Os BK |
24,50 |
-1003 |
15 NS |
64 |
Søren Bune (7,14), One-eyed Jacks - Victor Todd-Moir (14,28), Blakset-Klubberne |
10,71 |
252 |
16 NS |
65 |
Gunn Kari Helness (14,00), TopBridge BC - Ida Wennevold (14,00), Nesodden BK |
14,00 |
-48 |
17 ØV |
66 |
Asbjørn Kindsbekken (6,00), Sunndalsøra BK - Roar Voll (7,00), Tynset BK |
6,50 |
635 |
18 ØV |
67 |
Lars Peter Damgaard (13,62), Aarhus BK - Niels Krøjgaard (5,60), Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus |
9,61 |
352 |
19 ØV |
68 |
Thomas Berg (9,38), One-eyed Jacks - Geert Max Jørgensen (1,60), Københavns Bridge Klub |
5,49 |
727 |
20 ØV |
69 |
Malene Holm Christensen (19,03), Aarhus BK - Bas van Engelen (11,94), Aarhus BK |
15,49 |
-183 |
21 ØV |
70 |
Johnny Hofseth (17,00), Aurskog BK - Per Arild Kvist (25,00), Ski BK |
21,00 |
-685 |
22 ØV |
71 |
Terje Fosså (24,00), Statoil BK - Roald Lauvsnes (25,00), Statoil BK |
24,50 |
-1003 |
23 ØV |
72 |
Gunn Tove Vist (10,00), Klepp BK - Torild Heskje (11,00), Klepp BK |
10,50 |
271 |
24 ØV |
73 |
Henning V. Mikkelsen (25,23), Gentofte Bridgeklub - Anders Neimann-Sørensen (17,50), Vedbæk Bridgeklub |
21,36 |
-718 |
33 ØV |
74 |
Kjell Gaute Fyrun (9,00), Bergen Akademiske BK - Arild Rasmussen (4,00), Bergen Akademiske BK |
6,50 |
635 |
34 ØV |
75 |
Arne Ericson (19,00), Växjöbridgen - Tomas Winquist (9,00), IFK Karlskrona |
14,00 |
-48 |
35 ØV |
76 |
Børre Lund (5,00), Heimdal BK - Jørgen Molberg (7,00), Heimdal BK |
6,00 |
680 |
36 ØV |
77 |
Erik Eliassen (15,00), Stavanger BK - Thorleif Skimmeldal (8,00), Stavanger BK |
11,50 |
180 |
37 ØV |
78 |
Henrik Gosvig (14,00), Harstad S&BK - Cato Sundeng (5,00), Rælingen BK |
9,50 |
362 |
38 ØV |
79 |
Anne Birgitte Fossum (20,00), TopBridge BC - Aksel Hornslien (10,00), Heimdal BK |
15,00 |
-139 |
39 ØV |
80 |
Stig Meno Farholt (20,29), Studenterforeningens BC - Peter Fredin (0,46), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
10,38 |
282 |
40 ØV |
81 |
Håvard Larsen (14,00), Bertnes BK - Sten Anfeldt Nilsen (14,00), Bodø BK |
14,00 |
-48 |
25 NS |
82 |
Michael Justesen (3,64), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Christian Reinholdt (8,75), Reinholdt Bridge |
6,19 |
663 |
26 NS |
83 |
Sophie Bune (24,78), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Johanne Bilde Kofoed (20,53), Aarhus BK |
22,66 |
-835 |
27 NS |
84 |
Fredrik Wahlberg (10,00), BK S:t Erik - Johan Wahlberg (9,00), BK S:t Erik |
9,50 |
362 |
28 NS |
85 |
Tom Anders Høiland (5,00), Kristiansands BK - Helge Stornæs (7,75), Kristiansands BK |
6,38 |
646 |
29 NS |
86 |
Ole Fuglestad (21,00), Farsund BK - Øyvind Saur (8,00), Vikersund BK |
14,50 |
-93 |
30 NS |
87 |
Paula Leslie (10,00), Scotland - Sølvi Remen (10,00), Bergen Akademiske BK |
10,00 |
316 |
31 NS |
88 |
Ulla Korre Pedersen (18,06), Blakset-Klubberne - Eric Korre Horten (29,87), Blakset-Klubberne |
23,96 |
-954 |
32 NS |
89 |
Jonny Hansen (10,00), Kristiansands BK - Frank Erik Svindahl (9,00), Kristiansands BK |
9,50 |
362 |
41 NS |
90 |
Lone Bilde (8,35), One-eyed Jacks - Helle Rasmussen (10,97), Odense Bridgeklub |
9,66 |
347 |
42 NS |
91 |
Vegard Brekke (14,00), Jessheim BK - Stig Martinussen (15,00), TopBridge BC |
14,50 |
-93 |
43 NS |
92 |
Frederik Bjerregaard (12,92), Blakset-Klubberne - Mogens Müller (20,90), Lyngby Bridge Klub |
16,91 |
-312 |
44 NS |
|