Sølv- og Guldpointturneringer - Efterårs Guld, Sunday, October 13, 2013, 1. sektion, B-rækken (Rød) |
|
Stilling efter 2. runde |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
5 |
642 |
N/NS |
E76 |
|
T8432 |
|
D4 |
T |
|
EB753 |
KT982 |
DB |
KD |
E765 |
KT976 |
83 |
|
KD98 |
|
543 |
|
B9 |
|
EB52 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
100 |
9 |
2 |
50 |
6 |
2 |
-120 |
2 |
1 |
-140 |
-1 |
3 |
-150 |
-5 |
1 |
-400 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
KDT |
Ø/ØV |
EKB3 |
|
753 |
|
KB6 |
B8 |
|
975 |
T952 |
864 |
KT86 |
EB92 |
952 |
DT3 |
|
E6432 |
|
D7 |
|
D4 |
|
E874 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
980 |
9 |
2 |
480 |
6 |
5 |
450 |
-1 |
2 |
420 |
-8 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
B73 |
S/Alle |
4 |
|
EDT |
|
ET9862 |
ET5 |
|
K982 |
E86 |
DB952 |
B652 |
74 |
543 |
KB |
|
D64 |
|
KT73 |
|
K983 |
|
D7 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
1 |
630 |
9 |
1 |
300 |
7 |
1 |
180 |
5 |
2 |
110 |
2 |
2 |
100 |
-2 |
1 |
-100 |
-5 |
1 |
-110 |
-7 |
1 |
-800 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
EKD96 |
V/Ingen |
EB8 |
|
|
|
KB874 |
T7 |
|
84 |
9765 |
KT432 |
K96 |
D8542 |
T653 |
E |
|
B532 |
|
D |
|
EBT73 |
|
D92 |
|
Antal |
Res |
Point |
4 |
980 |
6 |
6 |
480 |
-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde |
Total |
Plac. |
19 |
Chresten Nauta - Ove Bech Holdensen |
24 |
30 |
1 |
1 |
Ulla Korre Pedersen - Søren Windelin |
9 |
29 |
2 |
8 |
Ingrid Ledertoug - Ingerid Bach Hansen |
12 |
28 |
3 |
16 |
Eigil Wøhliche - Torben Vonsild |
6 |
25 |
4 |
9 |
Pia Nielsen Jensen - Lisbeth Bentsen |
19 |
15 |
5 |
12 |
Helle Lange - Jørgen Lange |
9 |
13 |
6 |
10 |
Jørgen Peter Andersen - Viggo Lüthje |
12 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
Sophie Bune - Laura Sellebjerg Nielsen |
-9 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
Hanne Breyen - Lars Monrad Hansen |
-6 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
Marit Abel - Charlotte Frendved |
-8 |
-1 |
10 |
11 |
Gitte Drewes - Ellen Brøndsted |
-9 |
-3 |
11 |
17 |
Anne Nyholm - Kurt Olsen |
8 |
-5 |
12 |
2 |
Lise Helm - Kirsten Havemann |
-5 |
-11 |
13 |
4 |
Karin Jacobsen - Lise Bruun |
-24 |
-11 |
13 |
5 |
Trine Boeck - Fritz Sø |
6 |
-13 |
15 |
20 |
Gitte Vieth - Ulla Clausen |
5 |
-15 |
16 |
18 |
Hanne Matthiesen - Alice Schaumburg |
-6 |
-19 |
17 |
15 |
Laila Egehoved - Jacob Dalsgaard |
-12 |
-19 |
17 |
13 |
Carsten Kolind Hartmann - Birthe Hartmann |
-12 |
-28 |
19 |
14 |
Bent Bredmose - Børge Howald Petersen |
-19 |
-29 |
20 |
|