|
Parhandicap |
Forventet score |
|
1 |
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (18,73), Studenterforeningens BC - Jan Mayer (18,17), Studenterforeningens BC |
18,45 |
48,44% |
10 NS |
2 |
Bettina Kalkerup (7,25), Studenterforeningens BC - Flemming Poulsen (6,29), Klubben af 1929 |
6,77 |
54,43% |
2 ØV |
3 |
Rikke Christiansen (14,97), Aarhus BK - Nils Mønsted (5,81), Aarhus BK |
10,39 |
52,57% |
3 NS |
4 |
Anne Mette R Schaltz (19,25), Young Sharks - Thomas Sønderby Sivholm (32,36), Young Sharks |
25,80 |
44,67% |
10 ØV |
5 |
Anne-Sofie Houlberg (7,40), One-eyed Jacks - Morten Lund Madsen (2,21), One-eyed Jacks |
4,81 |
55,44% |
3 ØV |
6 |
Kate Reiter (14,76), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Erik Lund (10,31), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
12,54 |
51,47% |
2 NS |
7 |
Nadia Bekkouche (9,04), Blakset-Klubberne - Kell Krogh (17,36), Reinholdt Bridge |
13,20 |
51,13% |
7 NS |
8 |
Sonja Buchardt (25,00), Pandrup Bridgeklub - Peter Buchardt (18,67), BK af 1973, Hjørring |
21,84 |
46,71% |
6 ØV |
9 |
Kirsten Struve (25,03), Havdrup Bridgeklub - Henning Druedal (14,33), Havdrup Bridgeklub |
19,68 |
47,81% |
5 ØV |
10 |
Mette Koefoed (22,57), Søborg Bridgeklub - Peter Gallmayer (20,65), Søborg Bridgeklub |
21,61 |
46,82% |
4 ØV |
11 |
Lissy Kristiansen (28,52), Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus - Niels Bræmer (19,24), Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus |
23,88 |
45,66% |
9 ØV |
12 |
Marlene Henneberg (11,01), Aarhus BK - Jens Ove Henneberg (8,99), Aarhus BK |
10,00 |
52,78% |
8 NS |
13 |
Ulla Tradsborg (22,16), Lille Klør - Henrik Kristensen (12,31), Spar K, Esbjerg |
17,23 |
49,07% |
1 ØV |
14 |
Pernille Nielsen (20,31), Frederiksværk Bridgeklub - Laurids Christoffersen (12,63), Frederiksværk Bridgeklub |
16,47 |
49,46% |
1 NS |
15 |
Eva Ricard (24,48), Bridgeklubben HCØ - Karsten Vinther (11,67), One-eyed Jacks |
18,08 |
48,63% |
8 ØV |
16 |
Hanne Nielsen (21,76), Herstedernes Bridgeklub - Niels Anker (15,42), Spar To |
18,59 |
48,37% |
9 NS |
17 |
Inge Nielsen (20,12), Aakirkeby Bridgeklub - Peter Ringsted (31,10), Rønne Bridgeklub |
25,61 |
44,77% |
4 NS |
18 |
Mie Bøving (22,11), Klør 10, Vejle - Mogens Rerup (12,55), Haderslev Bridgecenter |
17,33 |
49,02% |
5 NS |
19 |
Susanne Bonde (19,87), Storeslemmen - Søren Justesen (13,51), Storeslemmen |
16,69 |
49,35% |
6 NS |
20 |
Ulla Zeeberg (9,29), plan b bridgeklub - Ulrik Zeeberg (7,53), One-eyed Jacks |
8,41 |
53,59% |
7 ØV |
21 |
Helle Rasmussen (8,84), Odense Bridgeklub - Claus Lund (10,04), Odense Bridgeklub |
9,44 |
53,07% |
17 ØV |
22 |
Annette Rosthøj (23,53), Studenterforeningens BC - Brian Skjønnemann (10,31), Rødovre Bridgeklub |
16,92 |
49,23% |
18 ØV |
23 |
Lene Størup (18,08), Hirtshals Bridgeklub - Svend Haugaard Andersen (16,86), Hirtshals Bridgeklub |
17,47 |
48,95% |
19 NS |
24 |
Kirsten Vesth Hansen (20,13), Islev Bridgeklub - Dan Mungaard (19,68), Studenterforeningens BC |
19,90 |
47,70% |
20 ØV |
25 |
Lene Rask Jepsen (14,97), Aarhus BK - Mads Krøjgaard (9,86), Spar K, Esbjerg |
12,41 |
51,54% |
19 ØV |
26 |
Signe Buus Thomsen (9,64), One-eyed Jacks - Jonas Houmøller (5,44), One-eyed Jacks |
7,54 |
54,04% |
18 NS |
27 |
Helle Krogh (19,85), Rødovre Bridgeklub - Jacob Røn (5,70), Blakset-Klubberne |
12,77 |
51,35% |
17 NS |
28 |
Jane Norgren (11,14), Odense Bridgeklub - Lars Søgård Hansen (13,36), Odense Bridgeklub |
12,25 |
51,62% |
16 ØV |
29 |
Helle Skov (21,23), Hirtshals Bridgeklub - Jesper Kragh (14,73), Bridgeklubben Nord |
17,98 |
48,68% |
15 ØV |
30 |
Melanie Tylvad (14,11), Bridgeklubben Nord - Kristian Tylvad (5,73), Bridgeklubben Nord |
9,92 |
52,82% |
14 ØV |
31 |
Karin Thomsen (24,42), Morsø Bridgeklub - Frans Kappel Øvre (26,38), Morsø Bridgeklub |
25,40 |
44,88% |
13 ØV |
32 |
Stense Farholt (12,51), Aarhus BK - Henrik Caspersen (4,52), Aarhus BK |
8,51 |
53,54% |
12 NS |
33 |
Nell Rindahl (16,33), Odense Bridgeklub - Niels Lund (14,36), Odense Bridgeklub |
15,35 |
50,03% |
11 ØV |
34 |
Malene Laursen (24,27), Helsinge Bridgeklub - Henrik Carstens Laursen (15,55), Helsinge Bridgeklub |
19,91 |
47,69% |
11 NS |
35 |
Kirsten Barsøe (24,50), Aarhus BK - Peter Barsøe (13,35), Aarhus BK |
18,92 |
48,20% |
12 ØV |
36 |
Sonja Beck (23,63), Spar K, Esbjerg - Lars Underbjerg (11,74), Lille Klør |
17,68 |
48,84% |
13 NS |
37 |
Tove Nørgaard Pedersen (17,10), Grindsted Bridgeklub - Holger Christensen (10,51), Give Bridgeklub |
13,81 |
50,82% |
14 NS |
38 |
Pia Larsen (12,38), Kalundborg Bridgeklub - Jan Petersen (11,23), Kalundborg Bridgeklub |
11,81 |
51,85% |
15 NS |
39 |
Bente Pedersen (16,70), Pandrup Bridgeklub - Christian Uldal (14,97), Pandrup Bridgeklub |
15,84 |
49,78% |
16 NS |
40 |
Dorthe Schaltz (4,85), One-eyed Jacks - Peter Schaltz (5,85), One-eyed Jacks |
5,35 |
55,16% |
20 NS |
|