Bronze 28+ - Bronze 4 28+, 10. juli 2016, 1. sektion, B-række
Turneringer
Slutstilling
Rundestilling
Kortfordelinger
Startliste
Stilling efter 1. runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
3
S/ØV
Antal
Res
Point
1
380
33
1
200
31
5
150
25
22
130
-2
2
-50
-26
2
-100
-30
1
-150
-33
4
V/Alle
Antal
Res
Point
1
300
33
3
200
29
5
170
21
1
110
15
6
100
8
1
-90
1
2
-100
-2
7
-110
-11
1
-120
-19
4
-130
-24
2
-200
-30
1
-710
-33
Runde
Total
Plac.
A1
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen har siddet ØV
59
59
1
B1
Jens Peder Jensen - Ingelise Andreasen
Jens Peder Jensen - Ingelise Andreasen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 3UT (6 stik, 150)
33 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (10 stik, 130)
24 points
57
57
2
A11
Peter Ersbøll - Kate Plougmann
Peter Ersbøll - Kate Plougmann har siddet ØV
50
50
3
B23
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun
Benny Aisen - Eva Elisabeth Denholm Bruun har siddet ØV
Spil 3: N 4HJ (8 stik, 100)
30 points
Spil 4: Ø 2UT (8 stik, 120)
19 points
49
49
4
A27
Tove Nielsen - Flemming Nielsen
Tove Nielsen - Flemming Nielsen har siddet NS
43
43
5
A23
Eva Ørsnæs - Kirsten Boysen
Eva Ørsnæs - Kirsten Boysen har siddet NS
42
42
6
A9
Danny Hansen - Niels Rasmussen
Danny Hansen - Niels Rasmussen har siddet ØV
41
41
7
B16
Harald Hansson - Bjørn Pedersen
Harald Hansson - Bjørn Pedersen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 4RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: N 3SP (7 stik, 200)
30 points
32
32
8
B6
Kai Hansen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard
Kai Hansen - Tove Brix-Kjelgaard har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: Ø 3UT (6 stik, 300)
33 points
31
31
9
A12
Anne R. Huhle - Karin Nielsen
Anne R. Huhle - Karin Nielsen har siddet NS
31
31
9
A4
Maya Rasmussen - Pernille Færing
Maya Rasmussen - Pernille Færing har siddet NS
30
30
11
A13
Eva Olesen - Inge Meier
Eva Olesen - Inge Meier har siddet NS
28
28
12
B7
Jørgen Kjeldsen - Astrid Hjortebjerg
Jørgen Kjeldsen - Astrid Hjortebjerg har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: Ø 3UT (7 stik, 200)
29 points
27
27
13
B37
Morten Hermansen - Inger-Lise Hermansen
Morten Hermansen - Inger-Lise Hermansen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (10 stik, 130)
24 points
26
26
14
B22
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller
Kit Koefoed - Merete Schøller har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (10 stik, 130)
24 points
26
26
14
A3
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen
Jytte Schnell - Jytte Høegh Rasmussen har siddet NS
20
20
16
B38
Anne Petersen - Jane Ørsted Hansen
Anne Petersen - Jane Ørsted Hansen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: N 3SP (10 stik, 170)
21 points
19
19
17
A24
Kaj Brun - Henrik Frøkjær
Kaj Brun - Henrik Frøkjær har siddet ØV
14
14
18
A10
Niels Peter Gad - Niels-André Benn
Niels Peter Gad - Niels-André Benn har siddet ØV
14
14
18
B27
Ole Lander Svendsen - Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen
Ole Lander Svendsen - Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 3RU (11 stik, 150)
25 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (9 stik,-110)
-11 points
14
14
18
A21
Ole Randrup - Jette Hintz
Ole Randrup - Jette Hintz har siddet NS
13
13
21
B9
Anne Abraham - Tove Kei Ichikawa
Anne Abraham - Tove Kei Ichikawa har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (9 stik, 110)
11 points
13
13
21
B12
Kirsten Rasmussen - Thorvald Rasmussen
Kirsten Rasmussen - Thorvald Rasmussen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (9 stik, 110)
11 points
13
13
21
B20
Ib Flarup - Lea Flarup
Ib Flarup - Lea Flarup har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: N 2SP (8 stik, 110)
15 points
13
13
21
A15
Jonna Sørensen - Peter Horup Sørensen
Jonna Sørensen - Peter Horup Sørensen har siddet NS
9
9
25
B36
Claus Foged - Søren Peter Nielsen
Claus Foged - Søren Peter Nielsen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (9 stik, 100)
8 points
6
6
26
B8
Nora Busk - Poul Kelså
Nora Busk - Poul Kelså har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (8 stik, 100)
8 points
6
6
26
B30
Vibeke Madsen - Hans Reinholdt
Vibeke Madsen - Hans Reinholdt har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (8 stik, 100)
8 points
6
6
26
B28
Finn Caspersen - Annalise Caspersen
Finn Caspersen - Annalise Caspersen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (9 stik, 100)
8 points
6
6
26
B24
Lene Knudsen - Niels Brun Knudsen
Lene Knudsen - Niels Brun Knudsen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 4RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: Ø 2UT (7 stik, 100)
8 points
6
6
26
B2
Børge Pedersen - Karen Margrethe Larsen
Børge Pedersen - Karen Margrethe Larsen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: N 3SP (8 stik, 100)
2 points
4
4
31
A7
Helen Mejlholm - Henning Mejlholm
Helen Mejlholm - Henning Mejlholm har siddet NS
4
4
31
B31
John Jensen - Bente Jensen
John Jensen - Bente Jensen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: Ø 1UT (7 stik, 90)
-1 points
1
1
33
B26
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: N 4HJ (8 stik, 100)
30 points
Spil 4: V 5KL (9 stik,-200)
-29 points
1
1
33
B10
Claus Jensen - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen
Claus Jensen - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: Ø 1UT (7 stik,-90)
1 points
-1
-1
35
B15
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen
John Kristiansen - John Oris Larsen har siddet NS
Spil 3: N 4HJ (8 stik,-100)
-30 points
Spil 4: V 5KL (9 stik, 200)
29 points
-1
-1
35
B39
Peter Fog - Mogens Holm Rasmussen
Peter Fog - Mogens Holm Rasmussen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: N 3SP (8 stik,-100)
-2 points
-4
-4
37
A22
Carsten Sørensen - Morten Vestergaard
Carsten Sørensen - Morten Vestergaard har siddet ØV
-4
-4
37
B5
Line Eyde - Lisbeth Thrane Jacobsen
Line Eyde - Lisbeth Thrane Jacobsen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (9 stik,-100)
-8 points
-6
-6
39
B33
Randi Hansen - Gerda Arildsen
Randi Hansen - Gerda Arildsen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (8 stik,-100)
-8 points
-6
-6
39
B11
Inger Mønster - Poul Kristiansen
Inger Mønster - Poul Kristiansen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (8 stik,-100)
-8 points
-6
-6
39
B13
Jenny Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard
Jenny Pedersen - Astrid Holdgaard har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (9 stik,-100)
-8 points
-6
-6
39
B17
Knud Flensted-Jensen - Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen
Knud Flensted-Jensen - Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 4RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: Ø 2UT (7 stik,-100)
-8 points
-6
-6
39
A14
Poul Munk - Anny Kjærsig
Poul Munk - Anny Kjærsig har siddet ØV
-9
-9
44
A8
Aase Madsen - Ellen Rasmussen
Aase Madsen - Ellen Rasmussen har siddet ØV
-13
-13
45
B32
Karen Haahr - Inge Margrethe Johannesen
Karen Haahr - Inge Margrethe Johannesen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (9 stik,-110)
-11 points
-13
-13
45
B29
Eva Rosenbaum - Marianne Nodal
Eva Rosenbaum - Marianne Nodal har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (9 stik,-110)
-11 points
-13
-13
45
B21
Britta Bach - Aase Midholm
Britta Bach - Aase Midholm har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: N 2SP (8 stik,-110)
-15 points
-13
-13
45
A5
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen
Johnna Lehmann - Lilly Thomsen har siddet NS
-14
-14
49
A19
Susanne Anker - Janus Basnov
Susanne Anker - Janus Basnov har siddet NS
-14
-14
49
B14
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann
Hanne Etzerodt - Birgitte Dieckmann har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 3RU (11 stik,-150)
-25 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (9 stik, 110)
11 points
-14
-14
49
B3
Conni Krone - Morten Kølbæk
Conni Krone - Morten Kølbæk har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: N 3SP (10 stik,-170)
-21 points
-19
-19
52
A26
Anita Skøtt - Kirsten Gro Pedersen
Anita Skøtt - Kirsten Gro Pedersen har siddet ØV
-20
-20
53
B4
Helle Jacobsen - Anette Nielsen
Helle Jacobsen - Anette Nielsen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 2RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (10 stik,-130)
-24 points
-26
-26
54
B19
Jørgen Rybirk - Vibeke Vestermark
Jørgen Rybirk - Vibeke Vestermark har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: V 4KL (10 stik,-130)
-24 points
-26
-26
54
B34
Ulla Freil - Annette Sannemann
Ulla Freil - Annette Sannemann har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: Ø 3UT (7 stik,-200)
-29 points
-27
-27
56
A16
Karen Rasmussen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
Karen Rasmussen - Lise Lotte Nielsen har siddet ØV
-28
-28
57
A25
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen
Else Præstegaard - Kirsten Hjorth Simonsen har siddet ØV
-30
-30
58
B35
Lone Stolt - Bertil Hansson
Lone Stolt - Bertil Hansson har siddet ØV
Spil 3: S 3RU (10 stik,-130)
2 points
Spil 4: Ø 3UT (6 stik,-300)
-33 points
-31
-31
59
A17
Joe Lars Eyde - Ulla Elkjær
Joe Lars Eyde - Ulla Elkjær har siddet ØV
-31
-31
59
B25
Stine Norgren Hansen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
Stine Norgren Hansen - Andreas Rolf-Larsen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 4RU (10 stik, 130)
-2 points
Spil 4: N 3SP (7 stik,-200)
-30 points
-32
-32
61
A20
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard
Tage Siggaard - Kirsten Siggaard har siddet NS
-41
-41
62
A6
Inger Gosvig - Svend Gosvig
Inger Gosvig - Svend Gosvig har siddet ØV
-42
-42
63
A2
Helle Ravn - Svend Ravn
Helle Ravn - Svend Ravn har siddet ØV
-43
-43
64
B18
Wiviann Hassel - Christina Leander
Wiviann Hassel - Christina Leander har siddet NS
Spil 3: N 4HJ (8 stik,-100)
-30 points
Spil 4: Ø 2UT (8 stik,-120)
-19 points
-49
-49
65
A18
Birgitte Boesen - Hanne Bjarnarson
Birgitte Boesen - Hanne Bjarnarson har siddet NS
-50
-50
66
B40
Kurt Holmbye - Grethe Andersen
Kurt Holmbye - Grethe Andersen har siddet NS
Spil 3: S 3UT (6 stik,-150)
-33 points
Spil 4: V 3KL (10 stik,-130)
-24 points
-57
-57
67
A28
Inge Lind Sørensen - Bent Winther Kristensen
Inge Lind Sørensen - Bent Winther Kristensen har siddet NS
-59
-59
68
BridgeCentral, 10. juli 2016