Spil med på landsholdet 2009
07-03-2007, ØV-rækken
(Opdateret d. 31-03-2009 13:44:22)
Plac. | Spillere | Klub | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Nielsen, Jess Thiersen | Københavns Røgfri BK | 90 |
2 | Margit Ambroos, Britta Larsen | Helsinge Bridgeklub | 87 |
3 | Lis Holmenlund, Peter Holmenlund | Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub | 82 |
3 | Jette Aabro, Ole Borch | Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub | 82 |
3 | Kirsten Rasmussen, Ejler Saaby | Sæby Bridgeklub | 82 |
6 | Preben Rosenquist, Anni Rosenquist | Helsinge Bridgeklub | 77 |
7 | Christian Holst, Inger Christensen | Vestkysten | 74 |
8 | Bjarne Rødgaard, Peder Smidt | Vestkysten | 73 |
9 | Anders Andersen, K'rgem Krühl J. | Trumferne | 69 |
10 | Harry Nissen, Henry Jensen | Vestkysten | 68 |
10 | Kaj Skou, Palle Horn | Bridge 2000 | 68 |
12 | Peter Würtz, Bodil Würtz | Lejre Bridgeklub | 66 |
12 | Johnna Lehmann, Anna Palner | Varde Bridgeklub | 66 |
12 | Tove Danielsson, Kjeld Greve | Haslev Bridge Klub | 66 |
15 | Jens Arne Christensen, Lissie Slinkert | Varde Bridgeklub | 65 |
16 | Tove Nørmark, Mary Nyhuus | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 64 |
17 | Knud Erik Jensen, Claus Mathiasen | Varde Bridgeklub | 62 |
17 | Erik Svendsen, Elisabeth Stærk | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 62 |
17 | Annette Møller, Vagn Schilling | Trumferne | 62 |
20 | Lars Laursen, Inger Nielsen | Bridge 2000 | 61 |
21 | Tove Larsen, Leif Jensen | Amagerlands Bridgeklub | 60 |
22 | Grethe Stokholm, Yelva Bøgedal | Vestkysten | 59 |
22 | Anny Larsen, Grete Thorning-Schmidt | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 59 |
24 | Harald Hagen Jensen, Ellen Momme | Vestkysten | 55 |
24 | Aase Husted Christensen, Karen Margrethe Thomsen | Varde Bridgeklub | 55 |
26 | Bente Søndergaard-Jensen, Tove Bahn | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 54 |
27 | Alice Kawa Jensen, Birthe Lynge Nielsen | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 53 |
28 | Hanne Frausing, Jørgen Werdelin | Københavns Røgfri BK | 52 |
29 | Aina Heilesen, Marie Hansen | Københavns Røgfri BK | 51 |
29 | Susanne Rasmussen, Kjeld Borgstrøm | Amagerlands Bridgeklub | 51 |
31 | Henning Hviid, Inger Margrethe Phillip Hviid | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 50 |
32 | Sus Ebba Andersen, Britt Olsen | Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub | 49 |
32 | Hans Henrik Gøtzsche, Knud Skovsted Thomsen | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 49 |
34 | David Fuchs, Pia Kaae | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 46 |
35 | Preben Knudsen, Preben Christensen | Sæby Bridgeklub | 45 |
35 | Thomas Skensved, Bendt Gaardsholt | Helsinge Bridgeklub | 45 |
35 | Ove Ovesen, Alfred Christensen | Bridge 2000 | 45 |
38 | Birthe Jost Jensen, Lilly Eskildsen | Københavns Røgfri BK | 44 |
38 | Alice Sørensen, Babette Nykjøge | Trumferne | 44 |
40 | Ib Lohmann, Kurt Nielsen | Hjerter Dame, Birkerød | 42 |
41 | Margit Christensen, Kaj Frandsen | Valby BridgeCenter | 41 |
42 | Aase Jensen, Alice Husmer | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 40 |
42 | Bjarne Weber Mikkelsen, Jens Abildgaard Jensen | Sæby Bridgeklub | 40 |
44 | Bodil Jeremiassen, Else Regli | Vestkysten | 39 |
44 | Ruth Engelhardt, Kirsten Van Deurs | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 39 |
44 | Arne Høgsvig, Martin Lundø | Københavns Røgfri BK | 39 |
44 | Mogens Aalund, Nils Urhammer | Københavns Røgfri BK | 39 |
48 | Jens Juel-Berg, Steen Ankjær | Helsinge Bridgeklub | 38 |
48 | Bent Jakobsen, Else Jakobsen | Københavns Røgfri BK | 38 |
48 | Asger Smilow-Sørensen, Lone Larsen | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 38 |
48 | Kanne Mikkelsen, Jonna Bach | Ulfborg-Vemb | 38 |
52 | Ellen Pryning, Jonna Bonne | Valby BridgeCenter | 37 |
52 | Jens Arne Meldgård, Niels lauridsen | Ulfborg-Vemb | 37 |
54 | Peder Hansen, Per Würtz | Lejre Bridgeklub | 36 |
54 | Karen Lund, Kristen J Christensen | Varde Bridgeklub | 36 |
54 | Ulla Laursen Vig, Birte Jørgensen | Amagerlands Bridgeklub | 36 |
57 | Lone Amdisen, Arne Nyhuus | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 35 |
57 | Ester Voskjær, Grethe Mathiasen | Ulfborg-Vemb | 35 |
57 | Ellen Houlind, Erik Smith | Culbertson Klubben | 35 |
60 | Grete Andersen, Anni Olsen | Vestkysten | 34 |
61 | John Hansen, Anne Margrete Hansen | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 33 |
61 | Inge Rasmussen, Ruth Petersen | Københavns Røgfri BK | 33 |
61 | Lene Gylden, Kate Mau | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 33 |
64 | Agner Møller Sørensen, Bente Sørensen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 32 |
64 | Anny Winther, Knud Winther | Hjerter Dame, Birkerød | 32 |
64 | Francesco Procida, Abelone Dyrup | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 32 |
67 | Hella Hostrup, Louis Jensen | Vestkysten | 31 |
67 | Thomas Nielsen, Niels Starbæk | Haslev Bridge Klub | 31 |
69 | Marlies Stegelmann, Ernst Stegelmann | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 30 |
69 | Torben Rode, Inge Hedegaard | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 30 |
71 | Birtha Tobiesen, Anne Aagaard | Varde Bridgeklub | 29 |
71 | Helga Hansen, Bente Jensen | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 29 |
71 | Jørn Petersen, Mauritz Winther | Hjerter Dame, Birkerød | 29 |
71 | Dao Persson, Peter J. Lauritzen | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 29 |
75 | Bo Tinning, Gurli Gøbel | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 28 |
76 | Bent Blicher, David Benmouyal | Vestkysten | 27 |
76 | Ingrid Nørgaard, Ruth Frølund | Lejre Bridgeklub | 27 |
78 | Karin Korup, Aase Lindestrøm | Vestkysten | 26 |
78 | Claus Pehrsson, Birte Pehrsson | Lejre Bridgeklub | 26 |
78 | Flemming Andersen, Carsten Nielsen | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 26 |
81 | Kurt Sejerø Nielsen, Tage Jensen | Lejre Bridgeklub | 25 |
82 | Bent Riber Petersen, Gert Knudsen | Københavns Røgfri BK | 24 |
83 | Hanne Petersen, Lis Olsen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 23 |
83 | Kirsten Kjærsdam, Jytte Husum | Haslev Bridge Klub | 23 |
83 | Johanne Kristiansen, Esther Olsen | Haslev Bridge Klub | 23 |
86 | Ellen Ejlskov Jensen, Poul Erik Christensen | Varde Bridgeklub | 22 |
87 | Ellen Sand, Else Stifjeld | Vestkysten | 21 |
88 | Hans Erik Nielsen, Thor Andersen | Lejre Bridgeklub | 20 |
88 | Carsten Grøndal, Kaj Brun | Varde Bridgeklub | 20 |
88 | Jens Jensen, Grethe Jensen | Varde Bridgeklub | 20 |
88 | Pete Olsen, Erik Rohrberg | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 20 |
92 | Irene Tversted, Kirsten Jacobsen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 19 |
93 | Enid Kongsbøl, Erik Olsen | Københavns Røgfri BK | 18 |
94 | Birte Zielke, Jane Isaksen | Varde Bridgeklub | 17 |
95 | Kirsten Paulsen, Ingerlise Kaj | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 15 |
95 | Anni Kvist, Lissy Olesen | Sæby Bridgeklub | 15 |
95 | Ragna Malmquist, Ditte Sommer | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 15 |
98 | Astrid Holdgaard, Anne Grethe Jerking | Varde Bridgeklub | 14 |
98 | Karen Bagge Nielsen, Børge Mortensen | Sæby Bridgeklub | 14 |
100 | Ole Stampe, Kirsten Stampe Rasmussen | Lejre Bridgeklub | 12 |
100 | Irrenne Petersen, Gunvor Andresen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 12 |
100 | Ruth Sørensen, Hanna Jensen | Varde Bridgeklub | 12 |
100 | Lissy Helmer Nielsen, Anny Lang | Sæby Bridgeklub | 12 |
104 | Birthe Rødgaard, Anne Kristine Hansen | Vestkysten | 11 |
104 | Britha Schleemann, Asta Pedersen | Vestkysten | 11 |
106 | Mikkel Hesselager, Tanja Elisabeth Hesselager | Varde Bridgeklub | 10 |
107 | Inger Christensen, Helge Christensen | Haslev Bridge Klub | 9 |
108 | John Faxen, Inger Willumsen | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 8 |
108 | Ina Christiansen, Per Christiansen | Culbertson Klubben | 8 |
110 | Poul Erik Henriksen, Ellen Henriksen | Vestkysten | 7 |
110 | Wagn Reestrup Petersen, Kirsten Jensen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 7 |
110 | Leif Mosegaard, Birgit Thorup | Varde Bridgeklub | 7 |
113 | Ole Sveistrup, Mie Schultz | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | 6 |
113 | Eva Bjerg, Anne Hegelund | Helsinge Bridgeklub | 6 |
115 | Jørn Torbensen, Inge Torbensen | Vestkysten | 5 |
116 | Jørgen Hansen, Ole Block | Culbertson Klubben | 4 |
117 | Børge Højm.-Rasmussen, Dan Johansen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 3 |
117 | Steinunn Jørgensen, Torben Paving | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 3 |
117 | Mogens Husted, Ivan Lichtenberg | Lyngby Bridge Klub | 3 |
120 | Preben Lausen, Laila Lausen | Helsinge Bridgeklub | 2 |
120 | Erich Katzner, Wanda Grosman | Københavns Røgfri BK | 2 |
122 | Elin Andersen, Karen Linnet | Lejre Bridgeklub | -2 |
122 | Per Brønner, Eli Petersen | Haslev Bridge Klub | -2 |
122 | Ove Andersen, Kirsten Jensen | Haslev Bridge Klub | -2 |
125 | Tove Mortensen, Bente M. Jensen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | -3 |
125 | Otto Broholm, Inger Jensen | Haslev Bridge Klub | -3 |
127 | Rudolf Andersen, Lilli Andersen | Lyngby Bridge Klub | -4 |
128 | Solveig Friis Frederiksen, Anni Zeuthen | Lejre Bridgeklub | -6 |
129 | Harriet Bach Petersen, Nancy Dam | Lejre Bridgeklub | -7 |
129 | Benny Christensen, Hanne Christensen | Varde Bridgeklub | -7 |
129 | Lise Christfort, Else Lucci | Haslev Bridge Klub | -7 |
132 | Max Haugaard Nielsen, Birthe Haugaard Nielsen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | -9 |
132 | Solveig Svarre, Hanne Piil | Haslev Bridge Klub | -9 |
132 | Birgitte Schultz-Møller, Brita Boolsen | Lyngby Bridge Klub | -9 |
135 | Jytte Jacobsen, Maja Petersen | Vestkysten | -10 |
136 | Anna Flytkjær, Peder Midtgaard | Varde Bridgeklub | -12 |
136 | Dagmar Goth, Birgit Dalgaard | Lyngby Bridge Klub | -12 |
138 | Birthe Stokbæk, Bente Lykke | Vestkysten | -13 |
138 | Ulrik Lorenzen, Marianne Lorenzen | Varde Bridgeklub | -13 |
140 | Herluf Andersen, Juan Holsteen | Københavns Røgfri BK | -14 |
141 | Christian Jensen, Boye Horsted | Varde Bridgeklub | -15 |
142 | Anna Hansen, Elvin Olesen | Varde Bridgeklub | -17 |
142 | Jørgen Brandt, Jørgen E Nielsen | Haslev Bridge Klub | -17 |
142 | Jytte Martens, Else Skytte | Sæby Bridgeklub | -17 |
145 | Niels Hammerich, Marianne Koch | Helsinge Bridgeklub | -18 |
146 | Elisabeth Kaas, Ingelise Waldhauer | Vestkysten | -19 |
147 | Knud Larsen, Gunnar Thorning - Schmidt | Lejre Bridgeklub | -20 |
147 | Leif Rørvig, Preben Kühl | Slotsbridge - Hillerød Firmasport | -20 |
149 | Erich Katzner, Lizzie Sponholtz | Valby BridgeCenter | -21 |
149 | Ilse Olsen, Ellinor Lund Christensen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | -21 |
149 | Lene Westergreen, Tove Falk-Andersen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | -21 |
149 | Erik Birkebæk, Kirsten Birkebæk | Helsinge Bridgeklub | -21 |
149 | Grete Eghøj, Minna Bloch Wiese | Københavns Røgfri BK | -21 |
149 | Edda Sveinsdottir, Jonna Nørskov-Lauritsen | Lyngby Bridge Klub | -21 |
155 | Ellinor Povlsen, Nina Schiolten | Valby BridgeCenter | -22 |
156 | Marinus Jepsen, Ketty Jepsen | Varde Bridgeklub | -23 |
156 | Ellen Nielsen, Gitte Sie | Lyngby Bridge Klub | -23 |
158 | Winnie Pedersen, Torben Colding | Lejre Bridgeklub | -25 |
159 | Ketty Danielsen, Poul Rasmussen | Varde Bridgeklub | -36 |
160 | Gunhild Wedel-Wedelsborg, Tove Andersen | Lejre Bridgeklub | -37 |
160 | Per Andersen, Per Ekenes | Lyngby Bridge Klub | -37 |
162 | Leila Hansen, Ebbe Refsgaard | Haslev Bridge Klub | -38 |
163 | Rita Larsen, Kurt Bagge Nielsen | Sæby Bridgeklub | -47 |
164 | Aage Munch Hansen, Helene Johansen | Varde Bridgeklub | -50 |
165 | Hardy Hollerup Mikkelsen, Birgitte Gliese Christensen | Haslev Bridge Klub | -66 |