Spil med på landsholdet 2009
08-03-2007, NS-rækken
(Opdateret d. 31-03-2009 13:44:24)
Plac. | Spillere | Klub | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunnar Jensen, Dennis Larsen | Køge Bridge Klub | 106 |
2 | Svend Nilsson, Jytte Rasmussen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 103 |
3 | Henrik Larsen, Svend Johannesen | Godthåb Bridgeklub | 102 |
4 | Sonja Husum, Kai Husum | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 90 |
5 | Jacob Schultz, Ole Loft | Køge Bridge Klub | 89 |
6 | Preben Kyed, Hans Jørgen Baun Pedersen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 86 |
7 | Jens Grann, Steen Jakobsen | Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub | 83 |
8 | Palle Horn, Tage Rasmussen | Billund Bridgeklub | 81 |
8 | Thomas Jensen, Inge Jensen | Amagerlands Bridgeklub | 81 |
10 | Viggo Sommer, Knud Langballe Olsen | Køge Bridge Klub | 80 |
11 | Inge Lise Kjær, Poul Kjær | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 78 |
12 | Hanne Wolf, Anne Petersen | Køge Bridge Klub | 75 |
12 | Martin B. Jensen, Mogens Thaarup | Uhre Bridgeklub | 75 |
14 | Verner Villensgaard, Helmer Prühs | Spar Knægt | 70 |
15 | Anja Serritzlew, Inger Olesen | Valby BridgeCenter | 69 |
15 | Per Glentvor, Flemming Kraglund | Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub | 69 |
17 | Ida Madsen, Henrik Svendsen | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 68 |
18 | Berit Brylov, Tine Holst | Spar Knægt | 67 |
19 | Michael Henriksen Dam, Lars Jørgensen | Køge Bridge Klub | 66 |
20 | Ruth Kinger, Vibeke Kühnel | Køge Bridge Klub | 64 |
20 | Benny Nielsen, Lisa Nielsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 64 |
20 | Berith Randers, Ellen Kristiansen | Billund Bridgeklub | 64 |
23 | Hans Rolskov, Jens Gerhard Svendsen | Køge Bridge Klub | 63 |
23 | Edith Knudsen, Peder Knudsen | Billund Bridgeklub | 63 |
23 | Arne Kjær Nielsen, Ove Asboe | Rosenholm Bridgeklub | 63 |
23 | P.E. Christensen, Birthe Knudsen | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 63 |
27 | Jørgen Bach, Betty Bach | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 62 |
27 | Niels Jensen, Kis Jensen | Randers Bridgeklub | 62 |
27 | Kjeld Ranum, Mucke Ranum | Randers Bridgeklub | 62 |
27 | Anne Bischoff, Inge Søholm | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 62 |
27 | Anna Nielsen, Per K. Nielsen | Uhre Bridgeklub | 62 |
32 | Sys Lundèn, Birthe Kristensen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 61 |
32 | Peter Holmenlund, Lis Holmenlund | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 61 |
34 | Henning Haaning, Flemming Kjær | Spar Knægt | 60 |
34 | Birthe Pedersen, Flemming Pedersen | Rosenholm Bridgeklub | 60 |
36 | Knud Harries, Morten Andersen | Spar Knægt | 59 |
37 | Inge M. Mikkelsen, Tadeusz Ganc | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 58 |
37 | Esther Folkmann, Hans Kjeldsen | Billund Bridgeklub | 58 |
39 | Gurli Schmidt, Tove Knudsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 57 |
39 | Rene Schalburg, Anita Schalburg | Billund Bridgeklub | 57 |
39 | Gerda Kristensen, Carl Kristensen | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 57 |
42 | Agnes Lange, Grete Wessmann | Køge Bridge Klub | 56 |
42 | Henning Jeppesen, Grete Licht | Billund Bridgeklub | 56 |
42 | Leni Sahl, Flemming Sahl | Amagerlands Bridgeklub | 56 |
45 | Bodil Langgård Larsen, Ruth Rasmussen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 55 |
46 | Ellen Kjærsgaard, Solvejg Munch | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 54 |
47 | Durrin Hynes, Michael Mulvad | Valby BridgeCenter | 53 |
47 | Erik Mortensen, Lars Gaaei | Randers Bridgeklub | 53 |
47 | Connie Nielsen, Agnes Kodahl | Billund Bridgeklub | 53 |
47 | Holger Christensen, Emma Munch | Billund Bridgeklub | 53 |
47 | Gerda Jørgensen, Vagn Jørgensen | Rosenholm Bridgeklub | 53 |
52 | Mogens Beier, Ingelise Beier | Randers Bridgeklub | 52 |
52 | Karen Jacobsen, Pernille Norup | Amagerlands Bridgeklub | 52 |
54 | Dainis Krastins, Lars Bo Jørgensen | Spar Knægt | 51 |
54 | Henrik Knudsen, Jens Hult Hansen | Valby BridgeCenter | 51 |
54 | Jørgen Jepsen, Børge Andersen | Randers Bridgeklub | 51 |
54 | Torben Fersløv Andersen, Michael Jespersen | Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub | 51 |
54 | Marie Levinsen, Lars Ragus | Godthåb Bridgeklub | 51 |
54 | Grethe Jensen, Bodil Nicolaisen | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 51 |
60 | Frederikke Lüneborg-Nielsen, Ken Mellem | Spar Knægt | 50 |
60 | Birthe Skov, Elin Ryssel Jørgensen | Spar Knægt | 50 |
60 | Poul Erik Jespersen, Tove Jespersen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 50 |
63 | Chresten Andersen, Birthe Skærbæk | Randers Bridgeklub | 49 |
64 | Carsten Munk Nielsen, Kaj Druedal Jensen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 48 |
64 | Tove E. Christensen, Tove Kristensen | Uhre Bridgeklub | 48 |
66 | Ninna Jensen, Karen Isager | Randers Bridgeklub | 47 |
67 | Børge Hedegaard, Gorm Friis | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 46 |
68 | Bente Madsen, Erik Laursen | Spar Knægt | 45 |
68 | Bo Engel Olsen, Jacob Ryge | Valby BridgeCenter | 45 |
68 | Karin Thomsen, Franz Kappel Øvre | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 45 |
71 | Jimmi Brock, Mogens Holst Svendsen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 44 |
71 | Jytte Jensen, Yvonne Løvchall | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 44 |
71 | Ingerlise Kaj, Grethe Skalander | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 44 |
71 | Birthe Flodgård, Ole Flodgård | Køge Bridge Klub | 44 |
71 | Kresten Horsager, Kristian Korsgaard | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 44 |
76 | Tove Nørgaard Pedersen, Søren Peder Hansen | Billund Bridgeklub | 42 |
77 | Finn Schacksen, Susanne Mattison | Randers Bridgeklub | 39 |
77 | Per Koch, Knud Jakobsen | Randers Bridgeklub | 39 |
79 | Torben Rasmussen, Leif Hansen | Billund Bridgeklub | 38 |
79 | Svend Erik Eriksen, Jørgen Priess | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 38 |
81 | Inge Petersen, Vagn Petersen | Køge Bridge Klub | 37 |
82 | Lars Brolund, Rita Nielsen | Randers Bridgeklub | 34 |
83 | Verner Henriksen, Yvonne Henriksen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 33 |
84 | Jens Kastrup Larsen, Knud Hedegaard | Billund Bridgeklub | 30 |
85 | Per Sørensen, Hanne Hauge | Billund Bridgeklub | 29 |
85 | Stig Andersen, Niels-Jørgen Eskildsen | Frederiksværk Bridgeklub | 29 |
87 | Knud Andersen, Jens Erik Refsager | Valby BridgeCenter | 28 |
87 | Dennis Schlüter, Lars Oskar Thelén | Randers Bridgeklub | 28 |
87 | Orla Skarsholt, Karsten Andersen | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 28 |
90 | Per Randers, Svend Ove Juul | Billund Bridgeklub | 27 |
91 | Bente Grenaa Kristensen, Lis Frost | Spar Knægt | 26 |
91 | Karin Dyring Olsen, Inger Møller Madsen | Randers Bridgeklub | 26 |
91 | Egun Eliasen, Henning Christensen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 26 |
94 | Kim Nielsen, Ole Kokholm | Køge Bridge Klub | 25 |
94 | Hans Henrik Roland, Kjeld Henningsen | Køge Bridge Klub | 25 |
96 | Jens Ole Nielsen, Frede Nørgaard Krogh | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 24 |
97 | Bruno Kempel, Gerda Kempel | Randers Bridgeklub | 22 |
97 | Jens B. Jensen, Erik Nielsen | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 22 |
99 | Kristine Hansen, Manfred Madsen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 21 |
100 | Edith Larsen, Erik Mortensen | Valby BridgeCenter | 20 |
101 | Joan Nielsen, Birgit Wibrand | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 19 |
101 | Ole Sonntag, Peter Beck | Godthåb Bridgeklub | 19 |
103 | Stella Bach, Peter Haff | Valby BridgeCenter | 18 |
104 | Aksel Danielsen, Hanne Kratholm | Randers Bridgeklub | 17 |
105 | Lars Andersen, Lars Kristensen | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 15 |
106 | Birgit Bistrup, Pia Raben | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 14 |
106 | Ernst Pihl, Helvig Vibe Kjøller | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 14 |
108 | Mogens Knudsen, Allan Christiansen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 12 |
108 | Rita Mikkelsen, Per Hesselberg | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 12 |
108 | Bente Søe Jensen, Inge Langvalle | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | 12 |
111 | Hanne Petersen, Denni Nielsen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | 11 |
112 | Ilse Pedersen, Egon Pedersen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 10 |
112 | Ib Lund Jensen, Lars Smidt | Billund Bridgeklub | 10 |
114 | Selma Hansen, Inger Nielsen | Billund Bridgeklub | 8 |
115 | Inger Terkelsen, Vagn Terkelsen | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 6 |
116 | Hakon Jørgensen, Dorte Stokkebye Christiansen | Grindsted Bridgeklub | 5 |
116 | Ellen Leth, Jette Tolstrup | Randers Bridgeklub | 5 |
118 | Jørgen Lauridsen, Jørgen Kjærsgaard | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 4 |
119 | Eva Dinesen Larsen, Lene Schmidt Müller | Valby BridgeCenter | 2 |
120 | Jørgen Madsen, Jens Haugaard | Spar Knægt | 1 |
120 | Vivian Asmild, Torben Asmild | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | 1 |
122 | Knud Kjærgaard, Thorkild Østergaard | Morsø Bridgeklub, Torsdagsklubben | -3 |
123 | Rolf Johansson, Grethe Bøgh | Spar Knægt | -5 |
124 | Brian B Christensen, Hans Peder Hansen | Randers Bridgeklub | -14 |
125 | Jens Trønning, Gudrun Vennervald | Valby BridgeCenter | -15 |
125 | Henning Hviid, Inger Margrethe Phillip Hviid | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | -15 |
127 | Lis Rimer, Svend Bech | Valby BridgeCenter | -24 |
127 | Else Viegand, Knud Viegand | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | -24 |
129 | Hans Glahder, Kathe Laugesen | Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub | -27 |
130 | Eskil Adelsson, Bjørna Jacobsen | Valby BridgeCenter | -39 |
131 | Jørgen Villy Rasmussen, Lars Krogsgaard | Valby BridgeCenter | -43 |
132 | Susanne Ward, Ole Brunhøj | Valby BridgeCenter | -46 |
133 | Paula Thynebjerg, Inga Thynebjerg | Ruder Es, Hvidovre | -50 |